Forgot your password          Registration

Bely. Petersburg

%data getProperty(9307, 'genre', 'performance')%
%data strip_tags(%data getProperty(9307, 'credits', 'performance')%)% %system ifClause(,'()', '(%data getProperty(9307, age, performance)%)')%
%data getProperty(9307, 'premiere', 'performance')%
%data getProperty(9307, 'links', 'performance')%
%data getProperty(9307, 'age_spec', 'performance')%
Big stage
14 August 2017, Monday, 19:00

%photoalbum album( %data getProperty(9307, 'gallery')%, 'owlcarousel_preview')%

%data getProperty(9307, 'content', 'performance')%
Staging group:

%data getProperty(9307, 'authors', 'performance')%
Characters and Performers:
Peter the Great

Vladimir Yarosh
laureate of International competition

Apollon Apollonovich Ableukhov, Senator

Viktor Krivonos
national artist of Russia

Anna Petrovna, his wife

Olga Lozovaya

honoured actress of Russia

Nikolenka Ableukhov

Vladimir Sadkov

laureate of International competition

Firsych, their servant

Alexander Shaporov

Mario, an Italian lover of Anna Petrovna

Vitaly Golovkin

Ferdyshchenko, reporter

Ivan Korytov
laureate of "Golden mask" award

Sofia Petrovna Likhutina

Oksana Krupnova

laureate of International competition

Sergey Likhutin

Anton Oleynikov

honoured actor of Russia,
laureate of "Golden mask" award

An exalted lady

Valentina Kosobutskaya

honoured actress of Russia
laureate of "Golden sofit" and "Golden mask" awards

Driver-dandy

Ivan Korytov
laureate of "Golden mask" award

Alexander Ivanovich Dudkin, bomber

Igor Shumaev

Gershovich

Alexander Shaporov

Militants Revolutionaries

Vitaly Golovkin

Alexey Shtykov

Gazim Salikhov (artist of chorus)

Marina Ulanova

honored Artist of Russia

Female student

Maria Elizarova

laureate of International competitions

Lippanchenko, important person, an agent of the secret police

Aleksandr Krukovsky

The head of the secret police

Valery Matveev

national artist of Russia

Ataman of Cossacks

Alexander Shaporov

Policeman

Dmitry Petrov

laureate of International competition

Trackers

Sergey Braga
laureate the International Competition

Vitaly Golovkin

Viktor Chubarov

Tatyana Vasilyeva
Honored Artist of Russia

 

Ministers -
Sergey Braga
laureate the International Competition

Valery Matveev

national artist of Russia

Valentina Sviridova

Honored Artist of Russia

Viktor Chubarov

 

Nicholas II -

Vitaly Golovkin

 

Empress -

Svetlana Lugova
honoured actress of Russia,
laureate of "Golden Sofit" Award

 

Pianist -

Ekaterina Grigorieva (artist of chorus)

The singer in a restaurant - 

Tatyana Taranetz

laureate of International competition,
laureate of "Golden Sofit" Award


Diak -

Roman Shopotov (artist of chorus)

 

Lenin -

Sergey Braga
laureate the International Competition

 

Stalin -

Ivan Eremin


Trotsky - 

Yaroslav Shvarev

 

Inessa Armand -

Tatyana Taranetz
laureate of International competition,
laureate of "Golden Sofit" Award

 
Vera Zasulich -

Tatiana Veremey


Artist -

Andrey Kaznacheev (artist of chorus)

 

Student - 

Anton Stepanov (artist of chorus) 

 

Servants -

Nikolay Karsh (artist of chorus)

Pavel Grishin (artist of chorus)

 

Golden youth -

Ekaterina Grigoryeva (artist of chorus)

Nikolay Karsh (artist of chorus)

Pavel Grishin (artist of chorus)

Natalia Ryabikova (artist of chorus)


Boy -

Platon Belkin

 

Girl -

Ulyana Pechenezhskaya

 

 
The legless sailor - 

Pavel Grishin (artist of chorus)

 

Pushkin -

Nikita Volkov (artist of chorus)

Anton Stepanov (artist of chorus) 

 

Gogol -

Ivan Eremin